Phone Directory

Phone Directory

Phonebook Banner

 General Dialing Instructions
    ACE 1392
    Albert D. Lawton 1388
    Center for Technology 5558
    Central Office 5579
    Essex High School 7121
    Hiawatha 1384
    Parks & Recreation 1375
    Summit Street School 1377
    Thomas Fleming School 1381
    Westford Elementary 5932
    All Other Outside Calls Dial "9" plus the Telephone Number

* Please email updates for Thomas Fleming School Phone Directory to lwilder@ccsuvt.org

 
Thomas Fleming School Telephone Numbers
 Dialing from Outside CCSU District
 Thomas Fleming School 878-1381  
 Attendance Number 857-7004  
 Custodian Office 872-2203  
 Fax Number 879-5598  
 Health Office 872-3293  
 Principal 878-1316  
 Voice Mail Access 857-7000  


Thomas Fleming School Staff List
 Internal Dialing within CCSU District

Name

Telephone

Extension

Room

Description
      
 Ali, Asiat  1611  B14 Music Teacher
 Altman, Alison  2037   Interventionist
 Art Room  2009  B24 Lisa Foley
 Auch, Barbara  2014  102 Classroom Teacher
 Audette, Mark  2201  B13 Cafeteria Coordinator
 AV Room  2020  113 
 Bigelow, Amy  2015  103 School Guidance Counselor
 Boren, Eric  2042   Interventionist
 Bouffard, Karen     Playground Coordinator
 Cafeteria  2006  B13 Mark Audette, Supervisor
 Campbell, Jenna  2037   Interventionist
 Carter, Suzanne  2042   Interventionist
 Chamberlain, Jean  2006  B13 Food Service Specialist
 Charbonneau, Gus  2203  B21 Night Custodian
 Chiarelli, Alison  2032   Mainstream Teaching Assistant
 Conference Room  2023  119 
 Costanza, Ralph  2206  B14 Music Teacher
 Coviello, Melissa  2013  101 Classroom Teacher
 Custodian  2203  B21 Custodian Office
 Davidson, David  2012  116 Technology Education Instructor
 Debree, Laurie  2037   Interventionist
 Downing, Amy  2038  218 Classroom Teacher
 Edwards, Scott  2042  B1 Succeed Director
 Eliason, Kristeen  4223  208 Speech Language Pathologist
 Evans, Heidi  2041  B1 LEAP and SUCCEED Administrative Assistant
 Fellows, Jenn  2025  204 Social Worker
 Fitzpatrick, Suzanne  2031  208 Speech Language Pathologist
 Foley, Lisa  2009  B24 Visual Arts Teacher
 Goddette, Nancy     K-5 Math Coach
 Guilmette, Jeff  2039  220 Classroom Teacher
 Guntulis, Nicole  2036  201 Classroom Teacher
 Gym  2024  112 Kelly McClintock - PE Teacher
 Haselton, Thomas  1033  116 Computer Technician
 Hooke, Holly  2042   Interventionist
 Hopper, Erin  2030  104 Classroom Teacher
 Hoy, Justin  2042   Interventionist
 IT Helpdesk  1234   IT Helpdesk
 Kenny, Michael  2016  207 Classroom Teacher
 Lamson, Pamela  2022  115 Library Media Assistant
 Lee, Kate  2034  202 Classroom Teacher
 Lemnah, Beth  2018  212 Classroom Teacher
 Lord, Mary Lou  2026   Mainstream Teaching Assistant
 Lucia, Magdalena  2033  206 ELL Teacher
 Madeira, Sally  2021  117 Library Media Specialist
 Magnant, April  2037  B1 LEAP Director
 Maker's Space  2004  B11 
 Malm, Denise  2001  B1 Daytime & Afterschool Student Support Coordinator
 McClintock, Kelly  2027  118 Physical Education Teacher
 McHugh, Nate  2032  B15 Learning Specialist
 McKeown, Martha  2032   Mainstream Teaching Assistant
 Miller, Kelsey  2030  104 Long-Term Substitute for E. Hopper
 Mitchell, David  2203  B21 Day Custodian / Supervisor
 Mongeon, Cynthia 872-3293 3293  107 School Nurse
 Music Room  2007  B14 
 Music Storage Room  2008  B16 
 Novotny, Danielle  2026  203 Learning Specialist
 O'Connor, Sacha  2035  203 Learning Specialist /Special Educator
 Perrier, Dawn  2026   Mainstream Teaching Assistant
 Prior, Laura  2006  B13 Food Service Specialist
 Puleo, Michelle  2032   Individual Assistant
 Raymond, Susan  2010  B19 Social Support Coordinator
 Ready, Kathleen 872-3293 3293  107 School Nurse Supervisor
 Rice, JoAnne  4222   Mainstream Teaching Assistant
 Rothenberg, Casey  2042   Interventionist
 Ryan, Daniel 878-1316 1316  111 Principal
 Sawyer, Adam  6323  B14 Music Teacher
 Server Closet  2003  B9 
 Siracusa, Elizabeth  2028  216 Classroom Teacher
 Songer, Jennifer  2029  106 Classroom Teacher
 Staff Room  2002  B2 
 Vaillancourt, Sandra  2035   Mainstream Teaching Assistant
 Village Kids  881-2213 2202  B13 After School Program
 Weston, Alice  4222  210 Learning Specialist
 Wilder, Lee-Ann 878-1381 2017  109 Administrative Assistant
 Williams, Frank  2203  B21 Night Custodian
 Yarwood, Brian  4222   Individual Assistant